8e44e8c54fdf95d9f23ac431554aaf1c

SCL 23: This Tourney Got Dented On

  • 44 Teams
  • Groups (4 → 2) then Single Elimination
  • Splatoon
  • September 3, 2016 at 1:00 PM EDT
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Organizer: SlimyQuagsire   —   Admins: eliter3k
Final Stage
Rank Participant Name Challonge Team Match History
1 Hanran Hanran
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
2 C- C-
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
3 Extermination Extermination
W
 
W
 
L
 
W
 
4 Phoeniχ Phoeniχ
W
 
W
 
L
 
L
 
5 Densetsu Densetsu
W
 
W
 
L
 
Fresh Krakens Live Fresh Krakens Live
W
 
W
 
L
 
KomodoSplat KomodoSplat
W
 
L
 
orKs E-sport orKs E-sport
W
 
L
 
9 Frème Cresh Frème Cresh
L
 
Koopa Clan Koopa Clan
L
 
Koopa Clan2 Koopa Clan2
W
 
L
 
Lockdown Lockdown
W
 
L
 
MidKnight MidKnight
W
 
L
 
Third wind LMT
L
 
Xerox Xerox
L
 
Ðeep βlues Ðeep βlues
W
 
L
 
17 bM bM
L
 
D(+) D(+)
L
 
Dynadinos Dynadinos
L
 
German Hawks! German Hawks!
L
 
Hokusai Squad Hokusai Squad
L
 
ıиκΔDelta ıиκΔDelta
L
 

Group A
Rank Team Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced KomodoSplat 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 6
W
W
W
2 Advanced MidKnight 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 4
W
W
L
3 We have come to come last (Paradox_Splat) 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 2
L
L
W
4 Twilight Tundra 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 0
L
L
L
Group B
Rank Team Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced Extermination 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 6
W
W
W
2 Advanced Densetsu 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 3
W
W
L
3 Conquest (征服) 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 0
L
L
W
4 Nebula Squids Elite 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 -2
L
L
L
Group C
Rank Team Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced Koopa Clan 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 6
W
W
W
2 Advanced German Hawks! 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 4
W
W
L
3 StarSquids 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 3
L
L
W
4 Ṭśƒ (Ṭhe śplat ƒam) 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 0
L
L
L
Group D
Rank Team Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced orKs E-sport 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 6
W
W
W
2 Advanced ıиκΔDelta 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 4
W
L
W
3 Imperial Squids 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 2
L
W
L
4 Infamous (Notorious II) 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 1
L
L
L
Group E
Rank Team Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced Phoeniχ 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 6
W
W
W
2 Advanced D(+) 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 4
W
L
W
3 Theta 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 2
L
W
L
4 Banshees 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 2
L
L
L
Group F
Rank Team Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced C- 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 6
W
W
W
2 Advanced Lockdown 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 2
W
L
W
3 Black Squid Ink Burger 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 3
L
W
L
4 »Dream Team« 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 -1
L
L
L
Group G
Rank Team Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced Hanran 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 6
W
W
W
2 Advanced Fresh Krakens Live 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 4
W
W
L
3 ενσlution 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 2
L
L
W
4 Lightning Shoals 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 0
L
L
L
Group H
Rank Team Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced Frème Cresh 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 6
W
W
W
2 Advanced Dynadinos 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 5
W
W
L
3 Summit (Splatoon) 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 2
L
L
W
4 Notorious ^Splatoon^ 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 0
L
L
L
Group I
Rank Team Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced Third wind (LMT) 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 6
W
W
W
2 Advanced Ðeep βlues 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 4
W
W
L
3 Team-BnT 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 3
L
L
W
4 Team Kaiju (tK) 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 1
L
L
L
Group J
Rank Team Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced Xerox 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 6
W
W
W
2 Advanced bM 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 5
W
W
L
3 Kouhai Squad. 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 3
L
L
W
4 ıиκ Omega 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 1
L
L
L
Group K
Rank Team Match W-L-T TB Set Wins Set Ties Pts Match History
1 Advanced Hokusai Squad 3 - 0 - 0 0 3 0 6
W
W
W
2 Advanced Koopa Clan2 2 - 1 - 0 0 2 0 4
W
W
L
3 The Hightide Era 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 0 2
L
L
W
4 StarSquidsAMK 0 - 3 - 0 0 0 0 0
L
L
L